Small_2132b328-ed11-4cff-95b3-d110fdb14694
Riley Abing
HS Math
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1611
Small_513d246e-d912-4a91-be86-49321c4f96b6
Kristin Alderman
ES Special Education
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1141
Small_63bf0903-1222-4b69-93af-53c428aec51f
Kelsey Allie
Food Service
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1144
Small_bc46e303-7b70-4351-8fcd-f3ddf39d21a0
Eric Anderson
HS/MS Dean of Students & Activities Director
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1610
Small_1516207503-missing-student_id-68
Joel Anderson
Grade 7/8
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1528
Small_f0eca4e3-7088-437d-9ef4-120b3c799be9
Erin Andregg
Food Service
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1643
Small_52f2064c-9660-41ee-b435-19aa046fefd0
Ericka Arenz
Grade 4
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1174
Small_0ae8cf7d-31e7-4ac8-9a45-332de2a84ee1
Kehl Arnson
District Administrator
DISTRICT
608-637-1181
Small_e5bec4c3-5bb6-41a8-b411-05f49e8c295d
Kendra Avery
HS English
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1622
Small_8a627656-1d19-49c2-9a94-1daaa5bf1091
Renee Baker
Laurel HS
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1614
Small_1796b1b3-ccd8-48a2-b4ca-1d7cea8ccc0c
Christina Bauer
Special Education Para
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1154
Small_caab99ce-1361-476b-826a-4f3637a71f4f
Chris Beine
HS Math
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1620
Small_d7ccddcb-a686-45bf-a2a5-f6fad6c5d766
Scott Benzing
HS Science
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1527
Small_bc2e1ecc-022e-4adc-a596-a0317884b520
Kristin Berra
ES Special Education
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1130
Small_03d0272e-3cb4-413c-864e-32a55e3a27d5
Hannah BigJohn
VAMS E2 Teacher
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1556
Small_de0361e2-1ea6-4670-afcb-276a1d504b27
Marlene Blatz
ES Title 1
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1152
Default Avatar
Peggy Boucher
HS/MS Custodian
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-3191
Small_dbb3ffba-5e96-46d2-a853-d74a4e851e5e
Mike Brendel
Director of Business Services
DISTRICT
608-637-1184
Small_4d8f0890-db0d-4806-9277-68cbfcfbba6f
Julia Buckingham
VAMS-Children's House
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1131
Small_354ffe98-0479-40a6-a01b-fc097b66475f
Nola Call
ES Special Education Para
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1154
Small_14802715-2025-41af-aa1f-0a791704dc7d
Sue Campbell
HS Biology
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1628
Default Avatar
Nora Christianson
Food Service
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1644
Small_f1267975-9deb-4eb1-9bfe-6971caa497a8
Debra Clark
4 Year Old Kindergarten
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1143
Small_997fc8dd-97a3-4d48-8111-41d495321c6a
Brad Compton
HS Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1624
Small_26b7e201-b7c0-4bd2-a105-6eed5ac3053a
Jason Cress
HS Principal
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1605
Small_37b1c7af-b12b-4abd-9203-b28070ddb3ac
Andrea Cunha
School Psychologist
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1534
Small_c05e3b96-98aa-419e-bbe5-6d8b40a39868
Vernon Daines
Grade 5
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1513
Small_8353f1f4-6f3d-4820-b1f2-c55f738948af
Debra Deaver
Health Aide/Attendance
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1103/1101
Default Avatar
Eric Deaver
Custodian
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-3191
Small_c15998a1-add5-4a2a-8766-806f58eb63dd
Jill Dickson
Title I Instructional Aide
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1152/1115
Small_34eadc37-d86c-4654-969e-b75ea2cc9daf
Karen Diehl
ELL/Intervention Specialist/Sub Coordinator
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1550
Small_07646406-a820-4894-98c7-fb3340d7fa92
Linda Dregne
ES Special Education Para
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1154
Small_b085a430-1ac3-4c3c-81a7-3576c972bb63
Michelle Drucker
PT
DISTRICT
608-637-1142
Small_ecfccf76-45cf-4ed2-98b7-78ebee1ca3f5
Matt Durrstein
Athletic Trainer
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1659
Default Avatar
Lana Dustin
Food Service
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1643
Small_3bb42564-6e6e-4f4e-a09a-3186edc285fe
Mary Erickson Hare
Grade 8
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1512
Default Avatar
Kodi Ethridge
Maintenance
DISTRICT
608-637-3191
Default Avatar
Kristi Ethridge
Food Service Supervisor
DISTRICT
608-637-1645
Default Avatar
Justin Everson
Mechanic
DISTRICT
608-637-1642
Small_1ea4e8c1-afb8-49b9-a100-0a88b73fe64c
Julie Fergot
Grade 5
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1503
Small_8506482e-ee61-4202-81df-433b9f0363cf
Carol Fletcher
Food Service
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1144
Small_b8c999d8-1dfd-4c10-8824-93713521e4e1
Adam Fogelson
HS Special Education/Better Futures HS
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1192
Small_8fcede8b-01fe-4fe5-996c-464df6eade7c
Alicia Freise
Grade 5
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1548
Small_40ac60e3-0c5b-4fe0-b282-6462700ccc17
Tyler Gabrielson
HS Career & Technology Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1641
Small_576b3eb6-2218-4853-a572-8adaa530cf86
Johnny Gambrell
HS Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1626
Small_84a4dc07-3b04-47bb-ade4-83e245fc10fa
Amy Geary
Grade 3
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1166
Small_78d98925-e4f6-4e66-9cd4-2f802d3c2f0c
Emily Gostonczik
Trillium Middle School
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1540
Small_723e1500-2b1f-42bd-86d6-fe5ca46b98a2
Michele Halvorson
HS Spanish
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1515
Small_13385a12-864f-48f5-9ca1-36e44b40fa7b
Elizabeth Hanson
VAMS E1 Aide
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1132
Small_6a70258b-ad7d-4c82-a83b-316cf89660f2
Lloyd Hardy
HS Career & Technology Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1635
Default Avatar
Norm Hare
HS Custodian
DISTRICT
608-637-3191
Small_fd03b64a-ed7d-4505-9a9f-a763530ee873
Haylee Harris
Elem Instructional Library Media Specialist
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1110
Default Avatar
Joe Hatlan
District Computer Asst.
DISTRICT
608-637-1630
Small_2388ee21-f954-41d2-b1d0-b435d1303129
Brenda Haugrud
ES Secretary
ELEMENTARY
608-637-7071
Small_2fa9b468-26c1-46ea-946c-197c8bf15b44
Amanda Hennessy
HS Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1623
Small_caa940a8-6c81-49fc-a50c-e736867ff18a
Kevin Hennessy
HS English
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1618
Small_ffa0307a-74a7-4f9a-bfa4-f161df5e6d43
Thea Johnson
Four Year Old Kindergarten
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1147
Small_409aacdb-fc1d-441b-9228-f83d88fb41da
Austin Jones
HS/MS Health/Physical Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1538
Small_83838d23-ad41-4474-baf8-ffb3b060540f
Aaron Kane
VAMS E1
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1128
Default Avatar
Becky Knight
Food Service
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1144
Small_64c24507-5dc2-495a-9ca9-de0d60e72728
Larry Kolden
Special Education Para
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1507
Small_605a8a38-64ef-4c03-ab4c-17e9bbc5849e
Heidi Krattiger
VAMS E2 Teacher
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1506
Small_8857c76f-7793-4c6d-846f-6c5506e8d486
Melissa LaCour
ES Art
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1151
Small_fc01cb2f-069f-4808-92b7-bc14c99d6300
Elizabeth La Mere
HS Special Education Para
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1626
Small_29e1c273-4cae-4d2e-b4c0-25affecbd9ed
Bethany Larson
Special Education Para
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1130/1145
Small_ffe27622-51a4-4687-b4b4-668417e79874
Brandon Lee
ES Special Education
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1156
Small_89516e0a-8a47-4fb0-9191-6443a02ab908
Chris Leer
HS Secretary
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-3191
Small_0a677097-a79e-46ec-9bb2-cd3b0c94f57a
Ashley Lex
HS English
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1530
Small_1b6356ce-aad6-45f8-93f3-70411fbd570c
Deanna Leum
MS/HS Lab/Library/Yearbook Advisor
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1650
Small_c3d8b95a-9b10-48d0-a0fe-7a46f8a29c73
Aaron Lind
Title I
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1114
Small_bd8d6c75-735e-4df3-986f-f5948957e046
Betty Lind
ES Custodian
ELEMENTARY
608-637-7071
Small_1516219985-missing-student_id-14
Deanna Lohr
Special Education Para
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1536
Small_2cdd43ac-9d23-424d-8794-b5dd6cd893e1
Cathy Lund
ES Library
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1110
Small_4ba1e4bc-194b-4ff9-a2f6-f457e1d70123
John Madden
Laurel HS Assistant
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1625
Small_f5ca7407-f9be-430a-821a-931a79a8f8c3
Mike Magnan Elliott
HS/MS Special Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1629
Small_3af3b7b8-f1d9-44df-b8d5-aabfdc40946a
Jordan Marshall
HS Social Studies
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1627
Small_ad4e0941-32a2-408e-827e-4c1bb779c669
Buho Mathes
VAMS E2 Aide
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1506
Default Avatar
Heidi Mauhoff
Deaf & Hard of Hearing
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1539
Small_b3e669af-852f-492d-b7f2-9f0b9d4137ff
Darcy Mc Clelland
MS Secretary
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-3171
Small_951fd095-94b9-40e6-90e5-ee5354d78fc3
Margo Mills
VAMS Children's House Aide
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1131
Small_c4609760-96c1-45b1-b85a-6ad0c5dd035d
Joseph Mirasola
Grade 7/8 Social Studies
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1524
Small_6c011f7d-d48f-49e9-ab89-7d13651d4739
Tom Modrich
HS Special Education Para
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1629
Small_287d1c35-f835-475e-b03b-fa12798a2e16
Gidget Moore
HS/MS Instructional Library Media Specialist
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1638
Small_d70083f4-53fa-4897-8075-f33fb059e470
Kasie Moran
Special Education Para
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1507
Small_fb1b2610-ba80-45b8-b60e-a04720d444f6
John Mulvaney
HS Family & Consumer Ed.
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1609
Small_1516220464-missing-student_id-18
Mary Myhre
Food Service
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1144
Small_0c4d3f80-1919-46a7-8d57-1aa0c5811496
Nanette Oldenburg
Title I Teacher/Reading Specialist
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1115
Small_42a67016-0145-4742-884d-8f666369d080
Nikki Oliphant
MS Special Education
MIDDLE SCHOOL
Small_1516220526-missing-student_id-19
David Olson
ES Custodian
ELEMENTARY
608-637-7071
Default Avatar
Terry Olson
Buildings & Grounds Supervisor
DISTRICT
608-637-1636
Small_7fcb922e-b8c8-49b7-8363-025c150d1a1d
Jennifer Oppriecht
ES Counselor
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1123
Default Avatar
Randy Pederson
Transportation Supervisor
DISTRICT
608-637-1642
Small_b6adba71-af24-49ab-a2e1-ffb412cc2bee
Jenny Peterson
Early Childhood
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1145
Small_ca4c7a9e-2c4a-4ac2-a560-e509d2a9c22e
Courtney Raasch
MS Special Education
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1536
Small_a5aab01f-6319-4e9a-9bb6-77a5e36d22f8
Judy Rehbein
Food Service/Bus Driver
DISTRICT
608-637-1643
Small_cbf153ce-cd2b-4701-abe6-1f90fc4bd8f7
Mattea Rudrud
Special Education Para
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1130
Small_f7098dd7-43b9-4265-9d44-c772dc6a94ac
Jacqueline Saner
MS Special Education
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1545
Small_b68d8fee-d627-42b6-b333-bdabf5f9f0c1
Pam Schipper
Spec Education Para
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1545
Small_04fd395a-4300-45f6-bc4c-d291bfe9a34f
Kyle Schleife
HS/MS Choir
HIGH SCHOOL
637-1523
Small_5320d629-a844-4c87-9ba7-d3397cd30765
Jennifer Schuld
Grade 8 Math
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1514
Small_5f228784-96b4-4364-98a9-7a1eff41ba39
Samantha Severson
Speech/Language
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1113
Small_87fdb0a4-1001-4fee-b8eb-a3d605903fdb
Rita Sheldon
MS Special Education Para
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1536
Small_a31b1b6a-47d1-4b3e-98fa-2838dbbb06e4
Jena Sherry
Grade 7
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1502
Small_38c8424d-cb56-471a-849c-199deda49767
Kathy Skaaland
VAMS E1 Aide
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1128
Small_0a31108b-4c02-4bd1-834b-a2aa72c6dc1a
Becky Solverson
Bookkeeper
DISTRICT
608-637-1185
Small_a0669371-d657-4e6c-bc82-8402406f7fd8
Jenny Spann
ES/MS Speech/Language
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1111
Default Avatar
Tom Stenslien
HS/MS Custodian
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-3191
Small_3e63e3c1-feb7-45a4-a882-73f502dcfd82
Joan Stilwell
HS Special Education Para
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1624
Small_b8ca59e6-0ce2-4af8-aeec-f9a25e49253b
Krista Strachan
HS Math Teacher
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1616
Default Avatar
Lori Strasser
HS/MS Custodian
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-3171
Small_d96872db-079a-4d82-b261-e48484f498aa
Steve Symons
MS/HS Chemistry
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1525
Small_d8a4c537-ba21-47e2-a774-ebbc7c07bee5
Brad Thew
HS/MS Band
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1632
Small_f456a424-3c94-4bfe-835c-8d5ccd7b5905
Janna Thew
ES Music
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1146
Small_df7f2859-aaa1-4285-97dd-169424f0df0a
Lynne Thompson
Laurel HS Asst
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1625
Small_84a78797-a5db-49a7-b6f6-e4ae0cefaed2
Krista Tracey
MS/HS Speech Pathologist
MIDDLE SCHOOL
608-637-1601
Small_2f4992d2-f787-41c9-861d-9d2868843aaa
Julie Tryggestad
Special Education Secretary
DISTRICT
608-637-1183
Small_4784dc49-ec51-475b-bf63-9742032c7b00
Matthew Urch
HS Social Studies
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1612
Small_cc07ece5-2ad2-4da2-9e78-eaa80267d83d
John Van Cleave
Elem PE/SDPE
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1150
Small_2e9883b4-ab03-495d-85c3-cdf918009f70
Melissa Vikemyr
ES Special Education Para
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1130
Default Avatar
Beth Vold
Administrative Assistant
DISTRICT
608-637-1181
Default Avatar
Pauline Volden
Food Service
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1643
Small_b66a1ef0-8105-488a-b295-8861b089ae35
Cheri Waddell
VAMS E1
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1132
Default Avatar
Laure Wallace
Food Service
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1643
Small_12104b32-7433-4f6c-bbff-09c409c582c2
Mary Weed
HS/MS Library/MS Supervision
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1594
Small_1fa9f6a5-585b-4fd0-a3d3-d69c11ef09d4
Kathryn Williams
Better Futures Aide
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1192
Small_8d1746c4-835e-4a43-9769-2e827a5797b3
Krista Woodward
Academic Coach
ELEMENTARY
608-637-1118
Small_jana_yashinsky
Jana Yashinsky
Director of Student Services
DISTRICT
608-637-1182
Small_apryl_zemla
Apryl Zemla
Accounts Payable
DISTRICT
608-637-1191
Default Avatar
Patrick Zielke
Technology Coordinator
DISTRICT
608-637-1656
Small_4fe7d4a2-a901-47b2-b8ae-9a173825fe92
Carl Zube
HS Career & Technology Education
HIGH SCHOOL
608-637-1658